2019-20 Adult Honor Scores

All First Time 300 games and First Time 800 series in this 2019-20 season will be recognized by the Michigan State USBC

Full Name Name of League Association Date
800 Series
Sandusky, Eric T. 835 Magic Eight Greater Lapeer 10/22/2019
Dismuke Jr., Jerry M. 834 Untouchables Mixed Metro Detroit 9/24/2019
Melton, Nicholas T 833 Young Bowling Friday Night Men Metro Detroit 12/27/2019
Wojtniak, Brent P 833 Mens Lutheran Metro Detroit 11/20/2019
Baker, Austin 831 Miller High Life Greater Grand Rapids 12/27/2019
Moore, James T. 826 Semi Seniors Invitational Metro Detroit 10/9/2019
Scott, Cleophus R 825 555 League Metro Detroit 1/9/2020
Gallus, Scott T. 824 Thursday Nite Mens Metro Detroit 9/26/2019
Burroughs Lawrence J 823 Big Money Tuesday Metro Detroit 1/14/2020
Petrovich, Brian B. 823 Tuesday Trio Arbor Valley 8/6/2019
Davignon, Mitchell T. 822 Wednesday Nite Early Birds West Michigan 10/23/2019
Moskal, Matthew 821 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 10/28/2019
Wiles, James D. 820 Thursday Community Metro Detroit 11/14/2019
Johnson, Lyndon C 817 Suburban Greater Holland 1/27/2020
Janes, Ryan C 816 Monday Fun Arbor Valley 9/30/2019
Lizewski II, Jeffrey M 816 Bob Sparks TVN Metro Detroit 1/12/2020
Bezak, Frank 814 Wednesday Night Mens Metro Detroit 9/25/2019
Bishop, Kathleen E 814 Bill Brown Ford Invitational Metro Detroit 12/18/2019
Churchill, Chris 814 Commercial West Michigan 11/11/2019
Torres, Michael 814 West Ottawa Greater Holland 1/17/2020
Brezovsky, Kacey A. 813 Metro Bolt & Fastener Invitational Metro Detroit 10/29/2019
Cummings, Brittannie 813 Hi-Lo Ladies Arbor Valley 1/29/2020
VanTroostenberghe, Richard F 813 Pleasure Mixed Metro Detroit 11/23/2019
Verhamme, Sawyer M 812 Clinton First Metro Detroit 12/18/2019
Caris, Steven R 810 Thursday Super Invitational Metro Detroit 12/5/2019
Moore II, Bobby G 810 555 League Metro Detroit 1/9/2020
Olson, Devantae A. 810 Thursday Bud Light Greater Grand Rapids 11/7/2019
Wilk, James E 809 Young Bowling Friday Night Men Metro Detroit 12/20/2019
Dykstra, Michael W. 806 Thursday Bud Light Greater Grand Rapids 10/17/2019
Boose, Jonathan 805 Fairlanes Independent Greater Grand Rapids 1/7/2020
Burgess, Brandon 803 Oxford Merchants Metro Detroit 1/14/2020
Maize, Jacob A 803 Metro Bolt & Fastener Invitational Metro Detroit 1/7/2020
Oppenneer, Jeff 803 Labatt Blue Greater Grand Rapids 12/11/2019
Hoff, Keith M. 802 Westgate Recreation Greater Grand Rapids 9/19/2019
Potgeter, Rick A. 802 Fairlanes Independent Greater Grand Rapids 12/3/2019
Purnell, Payton T. 802 Fairlanes Independent Greater Grand Rapids 12/10/2019
Sowles, Scott 802 Cutlerville Recreation Greater Grand Rapids 1/21/2020
Thomas, Robert M. 802 Cutlerville Recreation Greater Grand Rapids 10/15/2019
Witchelhouse, Jodi L. 802 Monday Night Trio Metro Detroit 10/7/2019
Dufresne, Guy R. 801 Tuesday Mens Invitational Metro Detroit 9/5/2019
Ingram, Kevin 801 Chrysler Sandbaggers Metro Detroit 1/20/2020
King, Ronald J 801 Northfield Tuesday Night Men Greater Grand Rapids 12/10/2019
Scicluna, Randall S. 801 Wednesday Night Men Metro Detroit 11/6/2019
Shetenhelm, Brian 801 Oscoda City Tournament Oscoda 2/4/2020
Burnham, Christopher 800 Tuesday Industrial West Michigan 1/21/2020
Campbell, Brandon R. 800 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 9/9/2019
Komlenovich, Nick V. 800 Wednesday Night Mixed Metro Detroit 10/16/2019
300 Games
Adragna Jr., Alex W. 300 St Margarets Tuesday Early Metro Detroit 9/10/2019
Alanowski, Michael J. 300 Northfield Tuesday Night Men Greater Grand Rapids 9/10/2019
Allen, Robert G. 300 West Ottawa Greater Holland 9/20/2019
Alley Jr, Revis 300 Thursday Super Invitational Metro Detroit 11/21/2019
Alvesteffer, Wyatt 300 Pentwater Men's West Michigan 9/26/2019
Anderson, Lateisha M. 300 Sunday Afternoon Mixed Travelers Metro Detroit 11/10/2019
Archer, Scott 300 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 10/14/2019
Bakum, Robert A 300 Metro Bolt & Fastener Invitational Metro Detroit 1/14/2020
Banks, Jeffrey 300 Thursday Early Birds Metro Detroit 1/9/2020
Basch, David 300 Joe Paulus Classic Metro Detroit 10/14/2019
Belavek, John F. 300 Greater Utica Men Metro Detroit 10/21/2019
Bezak, Frank 300 Wednesday Night Mens Metro Detroit 9/25/2019
Bonner Jr., Brandon L. 300 Huron Valley Thursday Men's Monroe County 11/21/2019
Brezovsky, Kacey A. 300 Metro Bolt & Fastener Inv Metro Detroit 10/1/2019
Briody, Daniel P 300 December Team Metro Detroit 12/8/2019
Brown, Alan S 300 Sunday A.M. Beer League Metro Detroit 11/10/2019
Burgess, Brandon 300 Oxford Merchants Metro Detroit 1/14/2020
Butcher, Demetrius D. 300 D.W.S.D. Mixed Metro Detroit 9/26/2019
Caravello, Michael 300 Business & Industrial Metro Detroit 10/10/2019
Cholette, Gregory 300 Strikers Arbor Valley 10/7/2019
Chrisman, Ronald 300 Larry Monique Memorial Greater Holland 2/19/2020
Congioloso, Dwayne A. 300 Sportsman Monroe County 11/19/2019
Coogan, Shawn C. 300 Ball & Chain Metro Detroit 10/19/2019
Cook Jr, Fleming 300 Nite Train Express Metro Detroit 12/17/2019
Covell, Lindsey 300 Classy Ladies Invitational Metro Detroit 10/15/2019
Cristoforo, Kenneth 300 Our Lady Queen of Peace Metro Detroit 11/18/2019
Curmi, Michael L 300 Tuesday Night Men's Arbor Valley 2/8/2020
Czarnecki, Michael P. 300 Bishop Haas Coors Light Greater Grand Rapids 11/11/2019
Delong, Luke 300 Oxford Wildcats Metro Detroit 11/27/2019
Dillard, Adam B 300 Classic Thurs Night Mens Metro Detroit 12/5/2019
Dolby, Payne 300 Tuesday Merri-Bowl Classic Metro Detroit 10/1/2019
Dougherty, Ian N. 300 Tuesday Mens Invitational Metro Detroit 11/5/2019
Dy, Ryan 300 Suburban Holland 1/6/2020
Dziedzic, Mitchell 300 Thursday 6:05 Men Metro Detroit 12/5/2019
Eaton, Jeff R. 300 Thursday Mixers Arbor Valley 10/10/2019
Eaton, Linda 300 Girls Night Out Greater Grand Rapids 11/7/2019
Eding, Troy 300 Zeeland Suburban Greater Holland 9/19/2019
Elfline, Ryan 300 Detroit Firefighters Metro Detroit 10/28/2019
Evans, Thomas J 300 Monday Men's Classic Arbor Valley 1/13/2020
Ferguson, Thomas B 300 Saturday Nite Mixed Metro Detroit 12/28/2019
Finch, Randy C. 300 Good Timers Metro Detroit 9/28/2019
Fleming, Allen 300 Tuesday American Classic Metro Detroit 10/1/119
Florin, Scott W 300 Ball & Chain Metro Detroit 12/28/2019
Fortin, Mark P. 300 Friday Night Men Metro Detroit 11/22/2019
French, Derrick D 300 Sunday Gents Metro Detroit 11/3/2019
Friday, Anthony 300 Eloise Mixed Metro Detroit 9/18/2019
Fritz, Ben 300 Commercial West Michigan 12/30/2019
Fuerst III, Virgil W. 300 500/600/700 Holiday Tournament Greater Holland 12/15/2019
Galloway, Christopher M. 300 Flat Rock Merchants Monroe County 9/18/2019
Geisler, Paul 300 St Cletus Mens Metro Detroit 12/20/2019
Grady, Thomas P. 300 Wyandotte Wed Men Metro Detroit 10/30/2019
Grant Sr., Kevin 300 Monday Fun Arbor Valley 11/18/2019
Guyton, Aaron D 300 Suburban Industrial Metro Detroit 11/14/2019
Harper, Brett D 300 Thursday Nite Men Metro Detroit 1/16/2020
Harris, Daniel A. 300 Postal Mixed Trio Metro Detroit 11/22/2019
Harvey, Lukas A 300 Hartland Pro's Arbor Valley 1/7/2020
Hathaway, Dan L. 300 West Ottawa League Greater Holland 11/8/2019
Hayes, Cynthia L. 300 Businee Women's Metro Detroit 10/2/2019
Hickner, Christopher D. 300 Our Lady of Fatima Mens Metro Detroit 11/11/2019
Highfield Jr., Jeffrey L. 300 Howell Men Arbor Valley 9/16/2019
Hoff, Keith M. 300 Westgate Recreation Greater Grand Rapids 9/19/2019
Holt, Terri L. 300 Suburban Mixed Greater Grand Rapids 10/14/2019
Hoppe, Chad V. 300 Lazy Boy Independent Monroe County 12/19/2019
Howard, Matthew J. 300 Bill Brown Ford Invitational Metro Detroit 10/9/2019
Humphrey, Anthony 300 Wednesday Night Men Metro Detroit 9/11/2019
Irwin Jr., James C 300 Fairlanes Commercial Greater Grand Rapids 1/21/2020
Janes, Ryan C 300 Monday Fun Arbor Valley 9/30/2019
Jeffrey, Jonathan J 300 Sun Morning Ivitational Trio Metro Detroit 11/17/2019
Johnson, Lyndon C 300 Suburban Greater Holland 1/27/2020
Johnson, Scott M. 300 Bishop Haas Coors Light Greater Grand Rapids 10/7/2019
Johnson, Terrance D 300 Tuesday Mixed Foursome Metro Detroit 11/26/2019
Kalka, Andy J 300 Fraser Stars Metro Detroit 10/29/2019
Kamykowski, Joseph 300 TNT Mixed Metro Detroit 12/19/2019
Kandler, Jacob 300 Sunday Mix-Ups Arbor Valley 1/26/2020
Keck, Michael 300 Commercial West Michigan 1/6/2020
Keely, Glen 300 Tuesday Merri-Bowl Classic Metro Detroit 9/24/2019
Kelm, George L 300 900 Global/Mark's Pro Shop Arbor Valley 1/19/2020
Kin, Brian 300 Renaissance Metro Detroit 9/26/2019
Knierim, Rob K. 300 Labatt Blue Greater Grand Rapids 10/23/2019
Knight, Jeffrey T. 300 Labatt Blue Greater Grand Rapids 12/4/2019
Kornoelje, Peter A. 300 Business Men's Holland 1/14/2020
LaPoe, Jeffery 300 Clare Men's League Clare County 11/20/2019
Laube, Steven 300 Wednesday Invitational Bowling Metro Detroit 1/15/2020
Lee, John C. 300 Tuesday Night Farmington Mixed Metro Detroit 11/19/2019
Lenning II, Robert D 300 Friday Nite Men Metro Detroit 11/29/2019
Leonard, James M 300 Labatt Blue Grand Rapids 1/22/2020
Machalak, Shaun 300 Victory League Metro Detroit 1/16/2020
Madison, Daniel P 300 Mens Comedy Central Metro Detroit 12/5/2019
Maize, Jacob A 300 Metro Bolt & Fastener Invitational Metro Detroit 1/7/2020
Markham, Robert C 300 Tuesday Mens Invitational Metro Detroit 11/12/2019
Martin, Mark A 300 Hartland Pro's Arbor Valley 11/26/2019
McCue, Kerry G. 300 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 9/30/2019
McDonald, Kacy L. 300 Wednesday Classic Greater Grand Rapids 1/8/2020
McDonald, Kyler T 300 Eagles Nest Classic Metro Detroit 12/10/2019
Melton, Nicholas T 300 Young Bowling Friday Night Men Metro Detroit 12/27/2019
Mendoza, Rico 300 Monday Mens Metro Detroit 9/16/2019
Merchak, Ryan J. 300 Stempien Memorial Metro Detroit 10/17/2019
Miller, Ronald L 300 Knights & Guards Metro Detroit 1/7/2020
Monks, Ryan C 300 Thursday Community Metro Detroit 12/19/2019
Morrison, Andrew M 300 January Tournament Metro Detroit 1/12/2020
Mulvin, William R. 300 Wednesday Night Men Metro Detroit 10/9/2019
Myers, Becki D. 300 Strikers Arbor Valley 12/2/2019
Orton Jr., Isaac 300 Every Other Sunday Metro Detroit 11/10/2019
Osgan Jr., Richard A. 300 Kolping Keglers Metro Detroit 9/11/2019
Page, Frederick A 300 Tues Merri-Bowl Classic Metro Detroit 12/3/2019
Palazzolo Jr., Vincent J 300 St Margarets Tuesday Early Metro Detroit 3/12/2019
Partin, Shannon R. 300 Madden's Friday Five Metro Detroit 11/1/2019
Peck, Timothy D. 300 Gus Ponder Memorial Metro Detroit 10/21/2019
Petrimoulx, Angela M. 300 TNT Mixed Metro Detroit 11/7/2019
Poli, Alexander L 300 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 12/9/2019
Purnell, Payton T. 300 Thursday Mixed Trios Greater Grand Rapids 9/19/2019
Ross, Daniel D. 300 Brighton Bombers Arbor Valley 9/23/2019
Rushlow, Matthew G 300 Shore Thursday Men Metro Detroit 12/12/2019
Scott, Curtis 300 Commercial West Michigan 11/25/2019
Sempf, Stanley M. 300 Monday Night Trio Greater Lapeer 10/14/2019
Shubitowski, Russell 300 Sat Nite Mixed Metro Detroit 12/12/2019
Sibley, Alan L. 300 Miller Lite Circle West Michigan 9/19/2019
Siebold, Corey M 300 Thursday Urban Greater Grand Rapids 1/23/2020
Solosky, Brandon 300 Clare Men's League Clare County 10/16/2019
Straub, Austin E. 300 Maplewood Twilite Arbor Valley 9/5/2019
Sullivan, Michael T. 300 Our Lady Queen of Peace Metro Detroit 9/23/2019
Suyak, Lisa K. 300 Jacks & Jills Invitational Metro Detroit 11/2/2019
Taylor II, Joseph N 300 Geo. Baker Twin Village Greater Holland 1/23/2020
Terrell, Dwayne M 300 Monday Morning Trio Metro Detroit 1/6/2020
Thielen, Jacob A. 300 Our Lady of Fatima Mens Metro Detroit 11/25/2019
Thomas, Brandon R 300 Tuesday Jr House Metro Detroit 12/10/2019
Thomas, Robert M. 300 Cutlerville Recreation Greater Grand Rapids 10/15/2019
Thompson, Charles 300 Lucky Four Hdcp Mix Metro Detroit 12/6/2019
Timmer, Richard 300 Thursday Night Gamblers Holland 1/2/2020
Tocco, Drew A 300 Huron Valley Thursday Mens Monroe County 1/9/2020
Torres, Michael M 300 Bud Light Shoot Out Greater Holland 2/9/2019
VanOpynen, Joshua 300 Bob-Hi-Mini West Michigan 12/18/2019
Whitlow, Jake 300 Wednesday Morning Industrial West Michigan 9/4/2019
Williams, Derek S. 300 Detroit Architectural Metro Detroit 9/27/2019
Wilson, Matthew 300 First Nighters Arbor Valley 12/4/2019
Wilson, Matthew R 300 First Nighters Arbor Valley 12/4/2019
Winkel, Matthew 300 City Lutheran Metro Detroit 10/24/2019
Witkowski, Steven R 300 Plaza Men Metro Detroit 10/14/2019
Wood, Kody L. 300 Sportsman Monroe County 11/26/2019
Zuk, Conor D. 300 City Lutheran Metro Detroit 10/17/2019
Zuroske, Stanley 300 West Ottawa League Holland 12/27/2019
Close Menu