Click on Name for Bio and Picture

By Year of Induction

2018: Dan Bixby, St Charles
2017: David Lewis, Mt Pleasant
2016: Mark Martin, Waterford
2014: **Roger Schildroth, Grandville
2013: ** Matt Fiorito, Detroit
2013: Ted Hansen, Vestaburg
2012: ** David Albrecht, Snover
2012: Robert Gilbert, Bay City
2011: ** Barney Eagan, Muskegon
2010: John Hadaway, South Haven
2009: ** Raymond Sivers, Lansing
2008: William Land, Lansing
2006: Robert Dunlap, Grand Rapids
2005: James DeGraaf, Holland
2004: ** Gerald Porter, Muskegon
2003: ** William Vincent, Port Huron
2003: **Murl Bond, Midland
2002: **Frank Peters, Gladwin
2002: ** Irving Beehr, Battle Creek
2002: ** August Jankowsky, Detroit
2002: ** Thomas Halligan, Flint
2001: ** Aloysius Teuber, Swartz Creek
2000: ** Fred Wolf, Grosse Pointe Woods
1999: Rex Judkins, Boyne City
1998: ** Merle Haines, Hastings
1998: ** Ernest Dieterle, Ann Arbor
1998: ** Carroll Stonehouse, Grand Rapids
1997: ** Richard Fletcher, Haslett
1997: ** Wallace E Matthew, Bay City
1996: ** Paul B Dye, Saginaw
1996: ** Hans Harras, Monroe
1996: Thomas W McKay, Warren

Alphabetical by Name

**Albrecht, David – Snover/2012
**Beehr, Irving – Battle Creek/2002
Bixby, Dan – St Charles/2018
**Bond, Murl – Midland/2003
DeGraaf, James – Holland/2005
**Dieterle, Ernest – Ann Arbor/1998
Dunlap, Robert – Grand Rapids/2006
**Dye, Paul – Saginaw/1996
**Eagan, Barney – Muskegon/2011
**Fiorito, Matt – Detroit/2013
**Fletcher, Richard – Haslett/1997
Gilbert, Robert – Bay City/2012
Hadaway, John – South Haven/2010
** Haines, Merle – Hastings/1998
**Halligan, Thomas – Flint/2002
Hansen, Ted – Vestaburg/2013
**Harras, Hans – Monroe/1996
**Jankowsky, August – Detroit/2002
Judkins, Rex – Boyne City/1999
Land, William – Lansing/2008
Lewis, David – Mt Pleasant/2017
Martin, Mark – Waterford/2016
**Matthew, Wallace – Bay City/1997
McKay, Thomas W – Warren/1996
**Peters, Frank – Gladwin/2002
**Porter, Gerald – Muskegon/2004
**Schildroth, Roger – Grandville/2014
**Sivers, Raymond – Lansing/2009
**Stonehouse, Carroll – Grand Rapids/1998
**Teuber, Aloysius – Swartz Creek/2001
**Vincent, William – Port Huron/2003
**Wolf, Fred – Grosse Pointe Woods/2000